您如今地点的位置: > 产物中央 > 同轴模仿高清光端机
太阳集团游戏官方网址
产物中央 / PRODUCTS
  • 太阳城赌场

3G SDI over fiber

PoE非网管型产业交换机是专为严格刻薄的产业情况而设想的,能够实现4个


公司推行自产HD品牌,同时为宽大国内外厂商供应OEM效劳。接纳先辈的检测装备,对一切产物的来料和产成品停止层层严厉测试,保障产品质量。以其优秀的品格和稳固的机能,赢得了宽大的国内外客户的信托。我们对峙“客户至上,效劳第一”的主旨,络续优化消费和贩卖一站式效劳的形式,为广大新老客户供应完善的售后服务。   FI-VOF-HD series can transmi...
  • 产物引见
  • 详细参数
  • 产物运用

Fiber Optic Video Transmitter & Receiver

 

FI-VOF-HD series can transmission 1-Channel
SD-SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI video over 1 single
core fiber.

Stand-alone or rack-mounted optional.

The FI-VOF-HD cards (W/O metal case )
can be inserted into our 16-slot, 19inch 2U
rack-mountable chassis with redundant power
(FI-VOF-2U).

 

Single-Mode or Multi-Mode,

FI-VOF-HD units are designed to support LC /PC
Optical connector ( We will offer free patch cord + adaptor
for your request for SC/PC or ST/PC or FC/PC optical connector ).
The Transmission distance Range according to the
Optical Budget. Manufacturer's default standard
Is single mode 20Km .

 

Features

  1 Video of SD-SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI can be transmitted via 1 single fiber
  the Max rate of work is 3.2Gb/s
  Support SMPTE 292M (2.9Gb/s) clock recovery
  Support standard of 270Mbps(SD-SDI) ,1.485Gbps/M(HD-SDI),SMPTE 425M 3Gb/s
Mapping(3G-SDI),SMPTE 424M 3Gb/s serial interface(3G-SDI)
  Out wavelength range is 1310nm、1550nm and 16 other kind of CWDM wavelength ( comply with ITU-T
G.694.2)
  Automatic cable equalization ,used for all rate below 3.2 Gb/s(Belden 1694A)
  LED Status Indication to monitor the working conditions
  video transmission system can support many application branches structure
  The fiber port Support SFP transceiver hot-plugged
  The SDI video format support:

2

3

澳门太阳城赌博
| 澳门太阳城赌博ENGLISH 澳门太阳城赌博

© 2015 深圳市华瀚达光电科技有限公司 All rights reserved.

光纤收发器|产业级交换机|光端机|千兆光纤收发器|光纤收发器工场|光纤收发器厂家